Si Kai Koh

Si Kai Koh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Si Kai Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 8
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 1685.30 psf
55 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Citylife @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
607a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 607A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1711.49 psf
1 Chong Kuo Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Essence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$415,000
S$ 566.94 psf
182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  93 Jalan Dua - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$380,000
S$ 569.72 psf
93 Jalan Dua
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 93 Jalan Dua

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 666B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 666B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 666B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
666b Jurong West Street 65
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 666B Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998