Agent

Silas Tan

Property listings by Silas Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  615 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Sale
$480,000
S$ 656.63 psf
615 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 615 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1980
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 11
Sale
$980,000
S$ 623.81 psf
20 Joo Seng Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 20 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 3010.10 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$429,000
S$ 595.01 psf
519 Bedok North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 519 Bedok North Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 7
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
332 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 7
Sale
$818,000
S$ 1585.27 psf
332 Jalan Eunos
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
516 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  805A Keat Hong Close - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
805a Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 805A Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Clementi Peaks - Image 18
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 1425.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 1
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Clementi Peaks

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 15
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  White House Park - Image 16
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 6318.16 psf
White House Park
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in White House Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2659 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
3 Holland Village Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Space @ Kovan - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
11 Yio Chu Kang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
602 sqft
2015