Agent

Simon Huang

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Simon Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Sale
$638,000
S$ 871.58 psf
808c Chai Chee Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 808C Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
Warehouse for Rent: 100,000 sf Property with Loading Bays - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 100,000 sf Property with Loading Bays - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 100,000 sf Property with Loading Bays - Image 3
Rent
$180,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Penjuru Place
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 100,000 sf Property with Loading Bays

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

100000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Sale
$548,000
S$ 318.23 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1722 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ark @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ark @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ark @ KB - Image 3
Sale
$700,000
S$ 211.16 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ark @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3315 sqft
Dormitory for Rent: 190 pax Secondary Worker's Dormitory, Tuas South - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: 190 pax Secondary Worker's Dormitory, Tuas South - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: 190 pax Secondary Worker's Dormitory, Tuas South - Image 3
Rent
$95,000/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
Tuas South Street 13
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: 190 pax Secondary Worker's Dormitory, Tuas South

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

18888 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 6
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2439.02 psf
7 River Valley Close
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
1994
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 17000sf Ground-Floor, High-Ceiling - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 17000sf Ground-Floor, High-Ceiling - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 17000sf Ground-Floor, High-Ceiling - Image 3
Rent
$34,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Tuas South Street 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 17000sf Ground-Floor, High-Ceiling

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

17000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: B2 Terrace Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: B2 Terrace Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: B2 Terrace Factory - Image 3
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 2.46 psf
Tuas South Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: B2 Terrace Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5200 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Aristo @ Amber - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
23 Amber Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Aristo @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
Ground Floor Warehouse for Rent at Tuas South - Image 1
Ground Floor Warehouse for Rent at Tuas South - Image 2
Ground Floor Warehouse for Rent at Tuas South - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Tuas South Link 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ground Floor Warehouse for Rent at Tuas South

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Connection - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Connection - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Connection - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 1.48 psf
Tuas South Link 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Connection

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 5541.24 psf
Alexandra Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Alexandra Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

388 sqft
LINER: 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale on 1.2 Acres at 123 Main Street, Complex A - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 389.71 psf
Tuas Bay Close
Factory / Workshop (B2)

LINER: 2,500 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Warehouse for Sale on 1.2 Acres at 123 Main Street, Complex A

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12830 sqft
West Spring - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 637.43 psf
Tuas Bay Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

West Spring

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16943 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$628,000
S$ 1457.08 psf
Irving Place
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

431 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Baths
150 sqft
1970