Agent

sin yao

Property listings by sin yao

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
171 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Sale
$440,000
S$ 610.26 psf
110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 110 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  348D Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
Sale
$899,999
S$ 909.09 psf
348d Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 348D Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 8
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 9
Rent
$24,012/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2668 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  338C Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.85 psf
338c Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 338C Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
2025
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  965 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 7
Sale
$579,999
S$ 533.58 psf
965 Hougang Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 965 Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 11
Sale
$608,000
S$ 543.34 psf
832 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 832 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  20 Balam Road - Image 4
Sale
$328,000
S$ 507.74 psf
20 Balam Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 20 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1965
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
376 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cube 8

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
31 Bishan Street 11
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Baths
120 sqft
2003
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd - Image 5
Rent
$13,900/mo
S$ 12.30 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Rd

East Coast / Marine Parade

1130 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2888.24 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 1394.42 psf
Sunrise Way
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3514 sqft
1993
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1613 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Yishun Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1723.08 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1625 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
91 Yishun Street 81
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Baths
100 sqft
1994
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Arthur 118 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,190/mo
S$ 9.92 psf
118 Arthur Road
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in Arthur 118

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Baths
120 sqft
2005