Agent

Sk

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sk

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Stirling Road - Image 14
Sale
$928,000
S$ 907.14 psf
182 Stirling Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 182 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
Sale
$3,046,000
S$ 2281.65 psf
610 Tampines North Drive 1
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1202.19 psf
101a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 101A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  210 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 10
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
210 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 210 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
Sale
$738,000
S$ 1524.79 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Sale
$1,268,000
S$ 2065.15 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Harbour View Towers - Image 9
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1741.29 psf
21 Telok Blangah Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Harbour View Towers

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
Sale
$2,542,000
S$ 2384.62 psf
610 Tampines North Drive 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 6
Sale
$2,008,000
S$ 1776.99 psf
8 Lorong 13 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gems Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2025