SK Lam LPG

SK Lam LPG

FER PROPERTIES PTE LTDFER PROPERTIES PTE LTD

CEA: L3008094E

Property listings by SK Lam LPG

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 5
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2885 sqft
2013
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  669C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 10
Sale
$770,000
S$ 550.39 psf
669c Jurong West Street 64
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 669C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 4
Rent
$11,600/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
1 Jalan Kuala
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Morningside

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2411 sqft
1992
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.47 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2018
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 19
Rent
$18,800/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Greenwood Crescent
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in The Greenwood

Newton / Novena

7 Beds
7 Baths
6814 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 7
Rent
$4,050/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 7
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2496.53 psf
32 Mount Vernon Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 17
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1737.16 psf
67 Hume Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1998
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ava Towers - Image 8
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1639.34 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 20
Rent
$5,050/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Green - Image 20
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
67 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
6a Hougang Street 11
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Morningside - Image 7
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
1 Jalan Kuala
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Morningside

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
2411 sqft
1992
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Marine Crescent - Image 11
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
31 Marine Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 31 Marine Crescent

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1975
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

546 sqft
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

594 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 22.12 psf
Serangoon Central Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

678 sqft
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Kheng Chiu Building

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

533 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2917 sqft
2013
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3035 sqft
2013
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 1
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 2
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 3
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 4
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 5
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 6
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 7
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 8
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 9
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 10
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 11
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 12
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 13
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 14
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 15
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 16
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 17
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 18
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 19
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Greenwood - Image 20
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Greenwood Crescent
Semi-Detached House

9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in The Greenwood

Newton / Novena

9 Beds
9 Baths
7503 sqft
2011
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 5025.13 psf
Hougang Street 51
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

398 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Cabana - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2885 sqft
2013
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
11 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Criterion

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
100 sqft
2018