Agent

Sky

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sky

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Spinnaker - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Spinnaker - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Spinnaker - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Spinnaker - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
13 Suffolk Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Spinnaker

Newton / Novena

Common
150 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah - Image 17
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
68 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Suites at Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 18
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  105D Edgefield Plains - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
105d Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 105D Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 12
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
694 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 694 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
150 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 8
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2531.81 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Boonview - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
1 Marymount Terrace
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Boonview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
60 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar - Image 4
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 1744.75 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: AZ @ Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1238 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
26 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2024