Agent

Soh Mei Nee (Maine Soh)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Soh Mei Nee (Maine Soh)

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  361 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  361 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  361 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  361 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  361 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$950,000
S$ 608.97 psf
361 Woodlands Avenue 5
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 361 Woodlands Avenue 5

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2525.25 psf
34 Toh Tuck Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bellezza @ Katong - Image 8
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1634.47 psf
46 Ceylon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bellezza @ Katong

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1346 sqft
2008
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  96 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  96 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  96 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  96 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 4
Sale
$288,888
S$ 583.61 psf
96 Commonwealth Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 96 Commonwealth Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
2 Baths
495 sqft
1964
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2032.52 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015