Agent

Soh Pheng “SohPheng” Sit

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Soh Pheng “SohPheng” Sit

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 6
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
142 Joo Chiat Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Verdor Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1150 sqft
2022
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2 - Image 6
Rent
$10,428/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eunos Techpark 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3692 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Rent
$11,665/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3069 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 11
Rent
$6,807/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1791 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 11
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 7.39 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2976 sqft
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 19.21 psf
336 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 336 River Valley

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
151 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Waterline - Image 9
Sale
$875,000
S$ 1692.46 psf
161 Poh Huat Road West
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Waterline

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2013
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 7
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3886 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
206 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastern Lagoon

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1985
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Gelegar - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 4444.44 psf
Jalan Gelegar
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Gelegar

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1800 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ever Lodge - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
685 Geylang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ever Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
990 sqft
1999
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1011.96 psf
55 Tiong Bahru Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 745 Geylang Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 745 Geylang Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 745 Geylang Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 745 Geylang Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,388/mo
S$ 7.29 psf
Geylang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 745 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1150 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 4174.17 psf
Venture Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

333 sqft