Agent

Soh Shu Hui

Property listings by Soh Shu Hui

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 17
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1078.92 psf
111a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 111A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 16
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 1168.83 psf
101a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 101A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Jalan Membina - Image 9
Sale
$720,000
S$ 1114.55 psf
26a Jalan Membina
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 26A Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  89 Dawson Road - Image 16
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1245.21 psf
89 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 89 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119C Kim Tian Road - Image 16
Sale
$898,000
S$ 907.07 psf
119c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 119C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 12
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 2964.17 psf
1 Meyer Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2024
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
Sale
$328,000
S$ 507.74 psf
93 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 93 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1964
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  336 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 506.25 psf
336 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 336 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1679 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verticus - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
3 Jalan Kemaman
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Verticus

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,860,000
S$ 3029.32 psf
1 Meyer Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$580,000
S$ 591.84 psf
622 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 622 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
400 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 11
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
333 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015