Agent

Sonia Lin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sonia Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 19
Sale
$6,490,000
S$ 1966.67 psf
Rienzi Street
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  837 Hougang Central - Image 14
Sale
$828,000
S$ 776.74 psf
837 Hougang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 837 Hougang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
1995
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1141.90 psf
Brighton Crescent
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Brighton Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
5955 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
Sale
$1,988,000
S$ 2602.09 psf
10 Martin Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 20
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 19
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Chai Chee Road - Image 20
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1227.87 psf
Chai Chee Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
8 Baths
5196 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 19
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duku Lane - Image 20
Sale
$18,800,000
S$ 2072.77 psf
Duku Lane
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Duku Lane

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
9070 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Rivervale Gateway - Image 16
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Rivervale Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Rivervale Gateway

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
2000
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 17
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2656.25 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
2023
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Park - Image 18
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 950.40 psf
Wolskel Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
9 Baths
12500 sqft
2022
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bukit Arang Road - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$12,788,000
S$ 1263.64 psf
Bukit Arang Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bukit Arang Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
9 Baths
10120 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
98 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2016
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$598,000
S$ 610.83 psf
110 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 110 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1985