Agent

Sophia Ho X L

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sophia Ho X L

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: Lavender / Bendemeer F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lavender / Bendemeer F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lavender / Bendemeer F&B Shop - Image 3
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Hamilton Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Lavender / Bendemeer F&B Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1800 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 6
Rent
$1,788/mo
S$ 4.47 psf
23a Hamilton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 11
Rent
$20,500/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
82 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Colonnade

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3994 sqft
1986
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 10
Sale
$15,400,000
S$ 1659.48 psf
Siglap Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marine Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
9280 sqft
1998
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 9
Sale
$16,500,000
S$ 1984.37 psf
Siglap Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marine Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
8315 sqft
1998
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
South Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

960 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
Sale
$860,000
S$ 1631.88 psf
509 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
Sale
$2,199,999
S$ 4174.57 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2025
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 16
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
3 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3650 sqft
1987
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown - Image 3
Rent
$45,000/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
Cross Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6500 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive - Image 6
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
406c Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 406C Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang, Sims Avenue, Aljunied - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang, Sims Avenue, Aljunied - Image 2
Rent
$26,888/mo
S$ 15.21 psf
Sims Avenue
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang, Sims Avenue, Aljunied

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1768 sqft
Synergy @ KB: Street Shop for Sale - Image 1
Synergy @ KB: Street Shop for Sale - Image 2
Synergy @ KB: Street Shop for Sale - Image 3
Synergy @ KB: Street Shop for Sale - Image 4
Sale
$430,000
S$ 464.86 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Synergy @ KB: Street Shop for Sale

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

925 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop - Image 10
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Geylang Road Shop

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road, Katong / Joo Chiat F&B - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road, Katong / Joo Chiat F&B - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road, Katong / Joo Chiat F&B - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$13,888/mo
S$ 11.57 psf
Null
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: East Coast Road, Katong / Joo Chiat F&B

East Coast / Marine Parade

1200 sqft
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 5
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,288/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

250 sqft
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 1
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 2
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 3
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 4
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 5
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 6
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 7
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 8
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 9
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 10
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 11
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1) - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,036,888
S$ 584.14 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Old Kent Road, London (SE1)

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3487 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  133 Marsiling Rise - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,158,888
S$ 622.72 psf
133 Marsiling Rise
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 133 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1861 sqft
1984
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2015