Agent

Stanley Tjhai

Property listings by Stanley Tjhai

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Iridium - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
11 Lincoln Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Iridium

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Regency At Tiong Bahru - Image 13
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
36 Chay Yan Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Regency At Tiong Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  23 Ghim Moh Link - Image 11
Sale
$988,000
S$ 997.98 psf
23 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 23 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 15
Sale
$828,000
S$ 591.85 psf
302c Anchorvale Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 302C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  210A Punggol Place - Image 14
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
210a Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 210A Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.95 psf
11 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hyde

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2022
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lokyang Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lokyang Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lokyang Industrial Park - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Pioneer Road North
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lokyang Industrial Park

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1250 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  824 Yishun Street 81 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
824 Yishun Street 81
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 824 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1500 sqft
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$6,980,000
S$ 1697.47 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

8 Beds
6 Baths
4112 sqft
2020
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
308a Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

160 sqft
2000