Agent

stella koh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by stella koh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
467 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Amber - Image 11
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2111.93 psf
30 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
3 Baths
947 sqft
2011
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,298,888
S$ 2194.07 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Foresque Residences - Image 8
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 1204.82 psf
101 Petir Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Foresque Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2573 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
139 Tyrwhitt Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tyrwhitt 139

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2008
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2334.99 psf
Jalan Binchang
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Ming Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
4 Baths
3212 sqft
1978
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Mugliston Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Mugliston Road
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Mugliston Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1400 sqft