Agent

Stephanie Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Stephanie Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  759 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
Sale
$780,000
S$ 564.81 psf
759 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 759 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1381 sqft
1994
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Garden Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
6 Angklong Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Faber Garden Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
2121 sqft
1984
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Berkeley Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
11 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Berkeley Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
311 Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Three 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5 Beds
4 Baths
1991 sqft
2018