Agent

Steve Yeo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Steve Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  323 Tah Ching Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  323 Tah Ching Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  323 Tah Ching Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  323 Tah Ching Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  323 Tah Ching Road - Image 5
Sale
$600,000
S$ 541.03 psf
323 Tah Ching Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 323 Tah Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1995
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1010 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Rent
$9,054/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2587 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building - Image 5
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Prime Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 2 - Image 2
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 2

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

880 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  466 Crawford Lane - Image 7
Sale
$800,000
S$ 906.00 psf
466 Crawford Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 466 Crawford Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1982
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 10
Sale
$3,336,000
S$ 2213.67 psf
9 Slim Barracks Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms By The Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2027
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  26 Ghim Moh Link - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 1137.31 psf
26 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 26 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2011
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 5
Rent
$4,368/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1560 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 5
Rent
$2,940/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1050 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

963 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Sale
$948,000
S$ 1798.86 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 9
Sale
$2,628,000
S$ 2417.66 psf
294 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palisades

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
180 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1034 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
8 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  732 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
732 Woodlands Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 732 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palisades - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,768,000
S$ 2379.54 psf
294 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Palisades

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 3875.97 psf
Sam Leong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shops on 5th Street

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

258 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  414 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 1.01 psf
414 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 414 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

990 sqft