Agent

Steven Joe Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Steven Joe Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2010
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 9
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 10
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$7,900/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
Jalan Masjid
Office

Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1206 sqft
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 9
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 10
Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Jalan Masjid
Office

Office for Rent: Kembangan Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

200 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Sophia - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Sophia - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Sophia - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Sophia - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Sophia - Image 5
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2083.33 psf
10 Adis Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road Shop - Image 3
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 9.61 psf
Smith Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1561 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,852,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1830.99 psf
10 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Nine - Image 5
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 8.95 psf
9 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cairnhill Nine

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  Attitude At Kim Yam - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Attitude At Kim Yam - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Attitude At Kim Yam - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Attitude At Kim Yam - Image 4
Sale
$850,000
S$ 2322.40 psf
1 Kim Yam Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Attitude At Kim Yam

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
366 sqft
2011
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skye at Holland - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$5,725,000
S$ 3243.63 psf
2 Holland Village Way
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Skye at Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 4
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 5
Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,700,000
S$ 3067.99 psf
Jalan Masjid
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Kembangan Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1206 sqft
PS100 - Image 1
PS100 - Image 2
PS100 - Image 3
PS100 - Image 4
PS100 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2848.10 psf
Peck Seah Street
Office

PS100

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$16,200/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex - 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on 14, Bilton Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5400 sqft