Agent

Steven Low

Property listings by Steven Low

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkway View - Image 20
Rent
$8,350/mo
S$ 2.34 psf
39 Marine Parade
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkway View

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3572 sqft
1992
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 19
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 1.58 psf
Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Whiteshores

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
5188 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 18
Rent
$11,900/mo
S$ 4.63 psf
2 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Leonie Condotel

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2568 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 19
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2508 sqft
2007
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Northshore Drive - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 1.43 psf
Northshore Drive
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
6 Baths
5952 sqft