Agent

Sue Ooi

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Sue Ooi

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Summit

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1994
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1217.31 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2014
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

830 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
217 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
217 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 217 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1984
Condo for Room Rent: The Wisteria - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
590 Yishun Ring Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Wisteria

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1349.56 psf
89 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1100 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space - Image 14
Sale
$950,000
S$ 392.24 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2422 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building - Image 10
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 2.25 psf
Upper Aljunied Link
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Quartz Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2314 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.95 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

151 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: T-Space - Image 8
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: T-Space

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1200 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 16
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
403 Woodlands Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 403 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
1 Baths
969 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
89 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 11
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 12
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 13
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 14
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  403 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
403 Woodlands Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 403 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas View Circuit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas View Circuit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas View Circuit - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$68,000/mo
S$ 1.94 psf
Tuas View Circuit
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas View Circuit

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

35000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'cambridge - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1619.78 psf
60 Cambridge Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'cambridge

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2006
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 6944.44 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

108 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.87 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

108 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

301 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  399 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  399 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
399 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 399 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
180 sqft
1985
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park - Image 19
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Baths
100 sqft
1993