Agent

Sue Rajesh

Property listings by Sue Rajesh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  195 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  195 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  195 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  195 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
Sale
$568,000
S$ 824.38 psf
195 Bishan Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 195 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1986
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2027
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  993A Buangkok Link - Image 15
Sale
$669,000
S$ 668.33 psf
993a Buangkok Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 993A Buangkok Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  858 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  858 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  858 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  858 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 4
Sale
$688,000
S$ 507.37 psf
858 Woodlands Street 83
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 858 Woodlands Street 83

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  272B Sengkang Central - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$788,000
S$ 813.21 psf
272b Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 272B Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2009