Agent

Sutiono Tjandra

Property listings by Sutiono Tjandra

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 9
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2325 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale - Image 11
Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 13.17 psf
30 Sturdee Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kerrisdale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
120 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks - Image 11
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
20 Woodlands Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northoaks

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
750 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Miro - Image 17
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Miro

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2012
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
2017
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Lay Green - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Lay Green - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Lay Green - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Lay Green - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,480/mo
S$ 16.53 psf
None None None
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Lay Green

Singapore

1 Baths
150 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 13.80 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 13.17 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2017