Tan Bee Lian @Goh Bee Lian (Selina Tan)

Tan Bee Lian @Goh Bee Lian (Selina Tan)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Tan Bee Lian @Goh Bee Lian (Selina Tan)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 11
Rent
$5,480/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 12
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 13
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 14
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2561.67 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
527 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$999,999
S$ 4878.04 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

205 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,188,000
S$ 954.78 psf
Phoenix Road
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
5 Baths
3339 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 1715.74 psf
Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 85, Lorong 4, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1970 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Rosyth Road - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$5,100,000
S$ 2646.60 psf
Rosyth Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Rosyth Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1927 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 13.66 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

205 sqft