Agent

Tan Beng Hwee (Shirley)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tan Beng Hwee (Shirley)

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 4
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.47 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
93 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
53 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bussorah Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bussorah Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bussorah Street - Image 3
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Bussorah Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bussorah Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road - Image 6
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 8.83 psf
Tanjong Katong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1450 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Azure - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Azure - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Azure - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Azure - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Azure - Image 5
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1870.25 psf
201 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Azure

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2842.86 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1724.97 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goodwill Court - Image 7
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2224.37 psf
79 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Goodwill Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
2 Baths
517 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 1800.28 psf
53 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Azure - Image 15
Rent
$9,700/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
201 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Azure

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber 45 - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 1
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 2
2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
145 Bukit Batok Street 11
HDB 2 Rooms

2-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Neil Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Neil Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Neil Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Neil Road - Image 4
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 3283.33 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Neil Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2400 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
27 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
388 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterscape At Cavenagh - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
65a Cavenagh Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterscape At Cavenagh

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  23 Dover Crescent - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
23 Dover Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 23 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 567.60 psf
Jalan Kilang Timor
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Redhill Forum

Alexandra / Commonwealth

969 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 8.08 psf
Ann Siang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ann Siang Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2450 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 3846.15 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 4918.03 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

6100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$14,200,000
S$ 5795.92 psf
China Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ann Siang Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2450 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SERANGOON Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SERANGOON Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SERANGOON Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SERANGOON Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 2717.24 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SERANGOON Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$6,250,000
S$ 1562.50 psf
Lorong Buang Kok
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4000 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1380.18 psf
15 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014