Agent

Tan Chee Kang, Jaspertan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tan Chee Kang, Jaspertan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  27 Telok Blangah Way - Image 11
Sale
$568,888
S$ 645.00 psf
27 Telok Blangah Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 27 Telok Blangah Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  477C Upper Serangoon View - Image 14
Sale
$820,000
S$ 828.28 psf
477c Upper Serangoon View
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 477C Upper Serangoon View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
Sale
$510,000
S$ 393.82 psf
9 Marsiling Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 9 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1295 sqft
1975
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,347,060
S$ 2405.46 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,372,960
S$ 2408.70 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

570 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$3,180,450
S$ 2362.89 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

1346 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Sale
$2,480,550
S$ 2401.31 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

1033 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.16 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$25,659,000
S$ 8426.60 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

3045 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,570,500
S$ 6949.12 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

226 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 5
Sale
$708,921
S$ 445.02 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1593 sqft
Sale
$651,552
S$ 429.22 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1518 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Automobile Megamart - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Automobile Megamart - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Automobile Megamart - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 1.84 psf
Ubi Avenue 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Automobile Megamart

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2992 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 3
Rent
$42,287/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

6041 sqft
Rent
$30,400/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

8000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road F&B - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road F&B - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road F&B - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road F&B - Image 4
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
Geylang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Geylang Road F&B

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1290 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru) - Image 3
Rent
$81,396/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Motor Image (Subaru)

Balestier / Toa Payoh

21420 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

700 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  38A Bendemeer Road - Image 8
Sale
$898,888
S$ 907.97 psf
38a Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 38A Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Automobile Megamart - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Automobile Megamart - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Automobile Megamart - Image 3
Sale
$700,000
S$ 250.18 psf
Ubi Avenue 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Automobile Megamart

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2798 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 8
Sale
$538,000
S$ 1248.26 psf
Irving Place
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

431 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1619.87 psf
15 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2466.79 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  433B Sengkang West Way - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$823,413
S$ 677.15 psf
433b Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 433B Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Espira Spring - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,890,000
S$ 1376.85 psf
61 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Espira Spring

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
2 Baths
2099 sqft
2010
Food & Beverage for Rent: 42 Club Street - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 9.12 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 42 Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1184 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Eastcoast - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1372.76 psf
175 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites @ Eastcoast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 1932.58 psf
2 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2012
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Hougang Avenue 7
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7 Singapore 533818

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

602 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,940,000
S$ 745.58 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit on Bridge Street

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2602 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818 - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818 - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818 - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818 - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 4318.94 psf
Hougang Avenue 7
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Riverfront Residences, 51 Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore 533818

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

602 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Properties, 1-9 Urunga Boulevard, Berkeley Vale - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$970,000
S$ 745.58 psf