Agent

Tan Ching Jo

Property listings by Tan Ching Jo

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 5
Sale
$600,000
S$ 506.76 psf
122d Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 122D Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 5
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2901.35 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122D Rivervale Drive - Image 4
Sale
$628,000
S$ 530.41 psf
122d Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 122D Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
298 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2013
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 4
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.84 psf
Bedok South Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
95 sqft