Agent

Tan Wei Weng Winston (chen Weiwen)

Property listings by Tan Wei Weng Winston (chen Weiwen)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
45 Mandalay Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mandale Heights

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2004
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 12
Sale
$688,000
S$ 1638.10 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1664.35 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
19 Pepys Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Pepys Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
1988