Agent

Tan Yan Er Pamela (Pamela Tan)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tan Yan Er Pamela (Pamela Tan)

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon - Image 5
Sale
$699,000
S$ 405.92 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Woodlands Horizon

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

441 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
91 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Evergreen Park - Image 7
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
31 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Evergreen Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
1999
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  255 Bangkit Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  255 Bangkit Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  255 Bangkit Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  255 Bangkit Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  255 Bangkit Road - Image 5
Sale
$790,000
S$ 601.68 psf
255 Bangkit Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 255 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96B Henderson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96B Henderson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96B Henderson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96B Henderson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96B Henderson Road - Image 5
Sale
$760,000
S$ 1038.25 psf
96b Henderson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 96B Henderson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1547.49 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
937 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2732.24 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Regency - Image 6
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2351.62 psf
38 Kovan Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Regency

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2067.51 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2193.88 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mi Casa - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mi Casa - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mi Casa - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mi Casa - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mi Casa - Image 5
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1389.54 psf
327 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mi Casa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vision - Image 6
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1758.85 psf
73 West Coast Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Vision

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2371.92 psf
1 Silat Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
Sale
$930,000
S$ 1514.66 psf
2 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
76 West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Varsity Park Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
17 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2020
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
2a Simon Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Bliss @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsville 28 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,097,000
S$ 1307.85 psf
26 Woodsville Close
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Woodsville 28

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
2368 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1971.15 psf
34b Toh Tuck Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024