Agent

Tan Yee Joo

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Tan Yee Joo

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goodman Road - Image 8
Sale
$45,000,000
S$ 4285.71 psf
Goodman Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goodman Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
10500 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nomu - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nomu - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nomu - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nomu - Image 4
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 8.58 psf
20 Handy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nomu

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
548 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 3
Rent
$3,180/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Rent: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 14.69 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

667 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  110 Bishan Street 12 - Image 11
Sale
$560,000
S$ 812.77 psf
110 Bishan Street 12
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 110 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
Other Retail for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 3
Rent
$2,388/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Hougang Street 51
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Hougang Green Shopping Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

199 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Rent
$2,780/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

441 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Rent
$3,120/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

495 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Rent
$2,650/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

420 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

463 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2656.25 psf
Ripley Crescent
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Rent
$2,590/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

398 sqft
Office for Rent: Lavender Street/Jalan Besar - Image 1
Office for Rent: Lavender Street/Jalan Besar - Image 2
Office for Rent: Lavender Street/Jalan Besar - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: Lavender Street/Jalan Besar

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1259 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 5
Rent
$7,980/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Raffles Quay
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1227 sqft
Office for Rent: Lavender Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Lavender Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Lavender Street - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: Lavender Street

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1259 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 3924.42 psf
Coleman Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

344 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,870/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

463 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,830/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

743 sqft
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

620 sqft
Office for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
Amoy Street
Office

Office for Rent: Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

800 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,240/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1227 sqft
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Chye Sing Building

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

550 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,580/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft
Office for Sale: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 3628.51 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

463 sqft
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 7
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,328,000
S$ 2519.92 psf
Coleman Street
Office

Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

527 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

323 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Citilink Warehouse Complex - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,130,000
S$ 1130.57 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Citilink Warehouse Complex

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1884 sqft