Tang Ji'ai, Mary

Tang Ji'ai, Mary

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Tang Ji'ai, Mary

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 17.74 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
62 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 16
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1515.47 psf
33 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
937 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 14.19 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
155 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 23.39 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
62 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1514.88 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2008