Agent

Teo Bee Yong (Leon)

KF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTDKF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Property listings by Teo Bee Yong (Leon)

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Sale: Toa Payoh Coffeeshop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Toa Payoh Coffeeshop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Toa Payoh Coffeeshop - Image 3
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Toa Payoh Coffeeshop

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Canteen & Minimart - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Canteen & Minimart - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Canteen & Minimart - Image 3
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
Tech Park Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Canteen & Minimart

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Canteen @ Yung Ho Corporation - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Canteen @ Yung Ho Corporation - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Canteen @ Yung Ho Corporation - Image 3
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
Corporation Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Canteen @ Yung Ho Corporation

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastvale - Image 3
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1211.29 psf
31 Pasir Ris Drive 3
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastvale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1165.64 psf
81 Yishun Street 81
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
1994
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
8 Lorong 29 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
170 sqft
1995
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
8 Lorong 29 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Torieview Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  161 Hougang Street 11 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
161 Hougang Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 161 Hougang Street 11

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
1996
Food & Beverage for Rent: Shop at Jalan Bukitt Merah - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Shop at Jalan Bukitt Merah - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Shop at Jalan Bukitt Merah - Image 3
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Shop at Jalan Bukitt Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

750 sqft
Office for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Office

Office for Rent: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop - Image 3
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: F&B Shop

Alexandra / Commonwealth

750 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

300 sqft
Dormitory for Rent: Senoko 42-Pax Dormitory - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: Senoko 42-Pax Dormitory - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: Senoko 42-Pax Dormitory - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$26,500/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
Senoko Drive
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: Senoko 42-Pax Dormitory

Sembawang / Yishun

6000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 1.85 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northpoint Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

2600 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 429 Jurong West Food Stall - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 429 Jurong West Food Stall - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 429 Jurong West Food Stall - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 27.50 psf
Jurong West Avenue 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 429 Jurong West Food Stall

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

200 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Vision Exchange Retail Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Vision Exchange Retail Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Vision Exchange Retail Shop - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$6,100,000
S$ 5781.99 psf
Null
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Vision Exchange Retail Shop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1055 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Jurong West Coffeeshop - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 3292.68 psf
Jurong West Central 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Jurong West Coffeeshop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4100 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Coffeeshop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Coffeeshop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Coffeeshop - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 2227.27 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Coffeeshop

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 488.15 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2110 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 729.65 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1302 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.31 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: "Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1561 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Aljunied Coffeeshop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Aljunied Coffeeshop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Aljunied Coffeeshop - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
Joo Seng Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Aljunied Coffeeshop

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$755,000
S$ 779.15 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

969 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 461.24 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1561 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 493.72 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2228 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Clementi Coffeeshop - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Clementi Coffeeshop

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northpoint Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$998,000
S$ 389.54 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northpoint Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

2562 sqft