Agent

Teo wee cheng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Teo wee cheng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Sale
$450,000
S$ 642.86 psf
59 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 59 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1977
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 1439.31 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1862 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1998
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 1706.67 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

7 Beds
10 Baths
7500 sqft
2024
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
Sale
$690,000
S$ 654.65 psf
228 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 228 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2276.87 psf
5 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 2289.23 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

650 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palmera East - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palmera East - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palmera East - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palmera East - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palmera East - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
29 Lorong Melayu
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Palmera East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
200 Loyang Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
200 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.95 psf
92 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 92 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
208 Loyang Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1485 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
71 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  464 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  464 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  464 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  464 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  464 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
464 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 464 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1984
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,185,000
S$ 1691.18 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2027
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1569.17 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
2027
Room (HDB) for Rent in  674B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  674B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  674B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
674b Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 674B Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
661 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 661 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loyang Valley - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
200 Loyang Avenue
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Loyang Valley

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1985