Agent

Terence Ter Wei Leong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Terence Ter Wei Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1565.87 psf
33 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2008
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 5
Sale
$868,888
S$ 721.07 psf
83 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 83 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  571B Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$719,000
S$ 596.19 psf
571b Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 571B Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1774.53 psf
27 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2026
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 6
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$350,000
S$ 739.96 psf
508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 508 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
473 sqft
1980
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
679c Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679C Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467A Fernvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467A Fernvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467A Fernvale Link - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467A Fernvale Link - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
467a Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
2015