Agent

Teresa Chew

Property listings by Teresa Chew

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2087.68 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 10
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
20 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amaryllis Ville

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
2 Bishan Street 25
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2012
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 11
Verified
Room Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
592 sqft
2009