Terisa Ong

Terisa Ong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Terisa Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 20
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
62 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1174 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 12
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
16 Taman Nakhoda
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Villa Delle Rose

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2809 sqft
1982
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neptune Court - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
6 Marine Vista
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1975
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 6 Geylang - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
52 Lorong 6 Geylang
Walk-up Whole Unit

4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lorong 6 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fernwood Towers - Image 14
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
28 Fernwood Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fernwood Towers

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1994
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 14
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
16 Taman Nakhoda
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Villa Delle Rose

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
5 Baths
2800 sqft
1982