Tham Leng Leng, Ivy (Ivy)

Tham Leng Leng, Ivy (Ivy)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Tham Leng Leng, Ivy (Ivy)

Direct Chat

Properties

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
Multi Gen HDB for Sale in  666 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 725.21 psf
666 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB

Multi Gen HDB for Sale in 666 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
1987
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 8
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 10.89 psf
351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
2 Baths
90 sqft
1999
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 109 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 109 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 109 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
109 Woodlands Street 13
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 109 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
3 Baths
120 sqft
1984
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
Sale
$6,843,250
S$ 2288.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
2990 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 5
Sale
$1,998,000
S$ 2995.50 psf
18 Dunman Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grand Dunman

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
Sale
$860,000
S$ 951.33 psf
519c Tampines Central 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 519C Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Callista - Image 12
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1486.49 psf
22 Mar Thoma Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Callista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sandy Eight - Image 9
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1953.55 psf
8 Sandy Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sandy Eight

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 14
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1721.17 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchard Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchard Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchard Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Orchard Sophia - Image 4
Sale
$1,768,000
S$ 2784.25 psf
128 Sophia Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Orchard Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2027
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 340 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 11.82 psf
340 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 340 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
2 Baths
110 sqft
1985