The Property Girl carol liew

The Property Girl carol liew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by The Property Girl carol liew

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 12
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 13
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 14
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 15
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 16
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2813.30 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale in Robinson Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1173 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 11
Rent
$7,180/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
3 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 19
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
37 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esta

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2008
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9 - Image 15
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 298.12 psf
Tuas Avenue 9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 16 Tuas Avenue 9

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

35221 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  ESPA - Image 11
Sale
$3,052,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
12 Cashew Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in ESPA

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227 Bishan Street 23 - Image 17
Sale
$745,000
S$ 659.29 psf
227 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 227 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1990
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Aberdeen - Image 14
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1612.90 psf
2 Jalan Taman
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Aberdeen

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Southaven II - Image 9
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 1650.81 psf
37 Hindhede Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Southaven II

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
1999
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 9
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 10
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 11
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 12
Office for Rent: Robinson Square - Image 13
Rent
$7,499/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Robinson Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1173 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 556.00 psf
486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 486 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
22 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 3194.44 psf
Balestier Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
4 Baths
3600 sqft