Agent

Theresa Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Theresa Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 3
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
19a Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Park

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1350 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
3 South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2845.85 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1012 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
Sale
$1,338,000
S$ 1380.80 psf
32 Dover Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1564.03 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2011
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1311.48 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 6
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1874.02 psf
33a West Coast Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 5
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1724.71 psf
10 Dover Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 7
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2296.45 psf
23 Jalan Merah Saga
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Merasaga

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
70 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 9
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beverly Hill - Image 10
Sale
$10,350,000
S$ 2739.54 psf
61 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Beverly Hill

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
3778 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1300 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 4
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
778 Yishun Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2

Sembawang / Yishun

100 sqft
1986
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2 - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
778 Yishun Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Yishun Avenue 2

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 19
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Tuan Sing Park - Image 20
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.02 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Tuan Sing Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
4950 sqft
1997
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
Hillcrest Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Villa

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
3100 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Allsworth Park - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
361 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Allsworth Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1033 sqft
1985
NEWest: 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 1
NEWest: 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 2
NEWest: 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$599,000
S$ 3966.89 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

NEWest: 2-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 123 Main Street, The Complex

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

151 sqft