Agent

Thian Kai Ning, Jovina

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Thian Kai Ning, Jovina

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  88 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  88 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  88 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  88 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  88 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
Sale
$330,000
S$ 666.67 psf
88 Commonwealth Close
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 88 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
2 Baths
495 sqft
1964
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Meyerise - Image 4
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 2808.61 psf
97 Meyer Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Meyerise

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
158 Tampines Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 158 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 5
Rent
$37,000/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5100 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1366.12 psf
80 Elias Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Regal Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Regal Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Regal Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Regal Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Regal Court - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1530.05 psf
17 Kim Keat Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Regal Court

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
1997
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
351 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 351 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1596.09 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2018
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1418.92 psf
39 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 621.47 psf
147 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 147 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
100 Clemenceau Avenue North
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh House

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
550 sqft
1971