Agent

Tiffany Chen Yuan

Property listings by Tiffany Chen Yuan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
54 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nine Residences - Image 3
Rent
$3,588/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
14 Yishun Avenue 9
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nine Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
750 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nine Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1410.26 psf
16 Yishun Avenue 9
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Nine Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
780 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
80 Anson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
828 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024