Agent

Tilia Warren

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tilia Warren

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1059.21 psf
422a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 422A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 5
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2621.72 psf
119 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  554 Hougang Street 51 - Image 9
Sale
$640,000
S$ 571.94 psf
554 Hougang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 554 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1991
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
Sale
$910,000
S$ 1919.83 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2424.24 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Road - Image 4
Sale
$3,299,999
S$ 2189.78 psf
100 Dover Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1507 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 16
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2341.92 psf
900 Serangoon Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
4 Baths
1281 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2476.78 psf
900 Serangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 4
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2322.88 psf
1 Holland Grove Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Grove Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
1722 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 2375.73 psf
1 Holland Grove Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Grove Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 34 - Image 16
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1784.39 psf
30 Tampines Street 34
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Street 34

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  E!Hub @ Downtown East - Image 16
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1734.69 psf
1 Pasir Ris Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in E!Hub @ Downtown East

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 3424.66 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 2150.20 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2094.24 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  449 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 20
Sale
$928,000
S$ 701.44 psf
449 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 449 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.24 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1597.29 psf
25 Punggol Field Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Waterwoods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015