Timothy Chew, Orangetee AAG

Timothy Chew, Orangetee AAG

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Timothy Chew, Orangetee AAG

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Palette - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
119 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Palette

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2015
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 1
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 2
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 3
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 4
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 5
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 6
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 7
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 8
Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation - Image 9
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Road | Office Use & Worker Accommodation

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1400 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving) - Image 15
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
24 Verdun Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Verdun Road Studio Unit (Non-CoLiving)

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
300 sqft
1977
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar - Image 5
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Jalan Besar

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1500 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
773 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 773 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  773 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 18
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
773 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 773 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1388 sqft
1995
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar - Image 9
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Bendemeer Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviera 38 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1659.29 psf
38 Mar Thoma Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviera 38

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1417.32 psf
1 Lorong 22 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandview Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 13
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 14
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 15
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 16
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 17
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 18
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 19
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
25 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 25 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1975