Agent

Timothy Neo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Timothy Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold retail property near Farrer Park MRT station. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold retail property near Farrer Park MRT station. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold retail property near Farrer Park MRT station. - Image 3
Sale
$1,598,000
S$ 3631.82 psf
Farrer Park Station Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold retail property near Farrer Park MRT station.

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

440 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: D14 Freehold Shop near Eunos MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: D14 Freehold Shop near Eunos MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: D14 Freehold Shop near Eunos MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: D14 Freehold Shop near Eunos MRT - Image 4
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2692.31 psf
Chin Cheng Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: D14 Freehold Shop near Eunos MRT

East Coast / Marine Parade

1300 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  128 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  128 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  128 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  128 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  128 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
Sale
$980,000
S$ 611.35 psf
128 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 128 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1603 sqft
1983
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Changi Road - Image 3
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1289.96 psf
257 Changi Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
1 Baths
1076 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Thomson Road Shophouses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Thomson Road Shophouses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Thomson Road Shophouses - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Thomson Road Shophouses - Image 4
Sale
$3,150,000
S$ 3705.88 psf
Jalan Keli
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Thomson Road Shophouses

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

850 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 10
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 11
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 12
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 13
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 14
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 15
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 16
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 17
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 18
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 19
Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 4793.10 psf
Yishun Avenue 6
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Rare Yishun Retail Shop

Sembawang / Yishun

580 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 25.71 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Central

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

350 sqft
Office for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Office for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2539.68 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Sale: Eon Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1260 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1453.33 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan Shophouse, Near MRT Station - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan Shophouse, Near MRT Station - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan Shophouse, Near MRT Station - Image 3
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2400.00 psf
Kovan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan Shophouse, Near MRT Station

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse near King Albert Park MRT station - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse near King Albert Park MRT station - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse near King Albert Park MRT station - Image 3
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 3823.53 psf
Dunearn Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse near King Albert Park MRT station

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

680 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah, 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah, 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah, 2-Storey Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1120.00 psf
Telok Blangah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Telok Blangah, 2-Storey Shophouse

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1500 sqft