Agent

Tom Setoh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Tom Setoh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Urbanite - Image 8
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
29 Hertford Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Urbanite

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 9
Rent
$11,288/mo
S$ 2.09 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

5404 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Elegance - Image 13
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1352.94 psf
13 Telok Kurau Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 20
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1738.88 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 9.86 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
365 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 3023.66 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
145 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$8,930/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Atlassia, 2-Storey Corner Shop House for Rent on Boon Tat Street

East Coast / Marine Parade

893 sqft