Tracy Teo (ERA)

Tracy Teo (ERA)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Tracy Teo (ERA)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 20
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
1711 sqft
2028
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft - Image 15
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
32 Middle Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The M - 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1,000 Sq Ft

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
420 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 15
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
12 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Pier At Robertson - Image 15
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
80 Mohamed Sultan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Pier At Robertson

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 9
Sale
$1,910,000
S$ 2728.57 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 9
Sale
$6,320,520
S$ 2182.50 psf
8 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Draycott Eight

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2896 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 9
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 7.05 psf
99 Cluny Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cluny Park Residence

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
893 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sorrento - Image 11
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
55 West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sorrento

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary @ Newton - Image 7
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2664.19 psf
2 Surrey Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sanctuary @ Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
25 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
16 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$4,584,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
80c Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1528 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Hill - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,981,000
S$ 2451.48 psf
30 Pine Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinetree Hill

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 1634.41 psf
192 Depot Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2325 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$4,794,000
S$ 1997.50 psf
26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2400 sqft
2027
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$4,028,000
S$ 2354.18 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
1711 sqft
2028
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 438 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1979