Agent

Tricia Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tricia Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 11
Rent
$9,100/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
8 Martin Place
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 16
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
7 Mount Emily Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2008
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astrid Meadows - Image 16
Sale
$9,680,000
S$ 2547.37 psf
40 Coronation Road West
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Astrid Meadows

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
3800 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 9
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 3196.62 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Draycott Eight - Image 16
Sale
$6,320,520
S$ 2182.50 psf
6 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Draycott Eight

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2896 sqft
2005
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 10
Sale
$7,958,000
S$ 3360.64 psf
45 Watten Estate Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
2368 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 9
Sale
$3,559,000
S$ 2119.71 psf
17 Cove Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cape Royale

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 3634.89 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2476 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2941.18 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 19
Sale
$2,520,000
S$ 1828.74 psf
20 Bedok Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1378 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 11
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2352.94 psf
110 Sophia Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 1919

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 16
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1237 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  1919 - Image 7
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2468.86 psf
110 Sophia Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 1919

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 16
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
20 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1378 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar - Image 5
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 4654.55 psf
Club Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare F&B Shophouse in Tanjong Pagar

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2750 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jalan Lum Huat - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jalan Lum Huat - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Jalan Lam Huat
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jalan Lum Huat

Admiralty / Woodlands

1500 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
929 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2011
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Shamrock Park - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
Namly Place
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Shamrock Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6080 sqft
2008
Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$21,897,000
S$ 3550.10 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6168 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 6816.63 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Boat Quay shop house, District 1, 999-Year Leasehold

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4401 sqft
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woodsquare - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woodsquare

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 10.79 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
190 sqft
1999