Val chua

Val chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Val chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

194 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.17 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

118 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.84 psf
Changi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$748,000
S$ 2239.52 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

334 sqft
Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 8.71 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Rent: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

333 sqft