Agent

Valerie Tan Cin Yee (chen Xinyi)

Property listings by Valerie Tan Cin Yee (chen Xinyi)

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fidelio Street - Image 7
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1658.54 psf
Fidelio Street
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fidelio Street

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
4100 sqft
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 18
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 2865.04 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2207.48 psf
47 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
Office for Sale: Manhattan House - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$15,899,000
S$ 1153.02 psf
Chin Swee Road
Office

Office for Sale: Manhattan House

Alexandra / Commonwealth

13789 sqft