Agent

Vandana Malik (Vanda)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Vandana Malik (Vanda)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 19
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 19
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
5 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1776 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
1 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
1998
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 16
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2547.45 psf
118 Arthur Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Arthur 118

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 13
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
123 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 18
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
181 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sanctuary Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
5 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2088 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1518.48 psf
7 Siglap Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1986
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 18
Rent
$9,700/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
1 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Rhu - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
5 Rhu Cross
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
4 Baths
1776 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
1997
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
187 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sanctuary Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1711 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Water Place - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
177 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Water Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Water Place - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,498,800
S$ 1842.77 psf
175 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Water Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 2191.06 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2282 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
123 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$5,165,000
S$ 1966.87 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1997
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1997