Agent

Vanessa Lee

Property listings by Vanessa Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 9
Sale
$3,560,000
S$ 3150.44 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1130 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 13
Sale
$2,310,000
S$ 3300.00 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

700 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES - Image 12
Sale
$2,730,000
S$ 3473.28 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: THE VENUE SHOPPES

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

786 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 4036.96 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
5 Baths
2056 sqft
2025
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
Sale
$3,398,000
S$ 3805.15 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,688/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,138,888
S$ 1175.86 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1819 sqft