Agent

Vanessa See

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vanessa See

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Villa Verde - Image 7
Sale
$2,993,000
S$ 2439.28 psf
123 Verde Crescent
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Villa Verde

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Urbana - Image 7
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 17.33 psf
1 River Valley Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Urbana

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2020
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 848.97 psf
123 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 123 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Breeze By The East - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
316 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Breeze By The East

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 14
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
5 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
8 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8 Farrer Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
180 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  123C Rivervale Drive - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
123c Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 123C Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 1.95 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1950 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kandis Residence - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
808 sqft
2021
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 529.75 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2454 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

312 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$790,000
S$ 2532.05 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

312 sqft